Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Live Football Streaming

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

Annual Emperor
2014-07-26 04:00:00 Norbritz Hokkaido 1 - 2 Tonan Maebashi
Argentina Cup
2014-07-26 00:25:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 3 Talleres Cordoba
2014-07-26 20:15:00 Rosario Central - CA Juventud Unida San Luis
2014-07-26 23:15:00 Boca Juniors - CA Huracan
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Brisbane Wolves 2 - 0 University of Queensland
2014-07-26 08:00:00 Rochedale Rovers 0 - 1 Logan Lightning
2014-07-26 08:00:00 Albany Creek 0 - 3 Peninsula Power
2014-07-26 09:00:00 North Star 0 - 5 Queensland Lions SC
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Tuggeranong United 0 - 3 Cooma Tigers
Australia New South Wales Premier League
2014-07-26 09:30:00 Marconi Stallions 1 - 1 Sydney United
2014-07-26 09:30:00 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic
2014-07-26 09:30:00 Manly United 1 - 0 South Coast Wolves
Australia Queensland State League
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Central Queensland - Redlands United FC
2014-07-26 07:00:00 SWQ Thunder 1 - 4 Western Pride
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Palm Beach Sharks 4 - 3 Harimau Muda A
2014-07-26 09:30:00 Far North Queensland Bulls 2 - 0 Sunshine Coast FC
Australia Victorian Division 1
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Brunswick City - Whittlesea Ranges
2014-07-26 05:00:00 North Geelong Warriors 2 - 1 Kingston City
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Dandenong City SC 2 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Box Hill United SC - Springvale White Eagles
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Whittlesea Zebras 1 - 0 Avondale Heights
Australia Victorian Premier League
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Ballarat Red Devils - Werribee City
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Northcote City 1 - 1 South Melbourne
2014-07-26 08:30:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 1 - 1 Melbourne Knights
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Dandenong Thunder 1 - 2 Pascoe Vale SC
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2014-07-26 02:30:00 Northcote City U21 - South Melbourne U21
2014-07-26 06:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns U21 - Melbourne Knights U21
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Dandenong Thunder U21 - Pascoe Vale SC U21
Australia Women
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Heidelberg United (w) - South Melbourne (w)
2014-07-26 05:00:00 FFV Women's U17 - Bundoora United (w)
Austrian Bundesliga
2014-07-26 14:30:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Rapid Wien - SV Ried
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Rheindorf Altach - Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2014-07-26 17:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg
Austrian Regionalliga West
2014-07-26 14:00:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
2014-07-26 14:00:00 TSV Neumarkt - WSG Wattens
2014-07-26 15:00:00 SV Austria Salzburg - USC Eugendorf
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FC Bizau - Rheindorf Altach B
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - SC Schwaz
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FC Hochst - St. Johann
2014-07-26 15:59:00 SV Seekirchen - Viessmann SC Hard
Belarus Cup
2014-07-26 11:30:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk
2014-07-26 14:00:00 FC Baranovichi - Dinamo Brest
2014-07-26 14:00:00 FCG Grodno - FC Belshina Babruisk
2014-07-26 14:30:00 Volna Pinsk - FK Isloch Minsk
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Zhdanovichi - Naftan Novopolock
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FK Gorodeya - FC Torpedo Zhodino
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Smorgon FC - Dnepr Mogilev
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Gomelzheldortrans - Slavia Mozyr
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Vedrich 97 Rechitsa
Belgian Cup
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Kampelaar - RC Waterloo
2014-07-26 15:00:00 RC Lauwe - De Ruiter Roes
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Baal - Leopold Uccle
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Lummen - Beringen
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Sparta Ursel - SK Lebbeke
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Lindelhoeven - Spouwen Mopertingen
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Eendracht Termien - Hades
2014-07-26 17:30:00 Meldert - Laarne-Kalken
2014-07-26 17:30:00 Zwarte leeuw - Grasheide
2014-07-26 17:30:00 Herk FC - Zonhoven
2014-07-26 18:00:00 R.FC Huy - RCS Condruzien
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Eprave - Paliseulois
2014-07-26 18:00:00 La Roche - Aubange
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Givry - Jeunesse Freylangeoise
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Longlier - Bievre
Belgian Jupiler League
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Red Star Waasland - Club Brugge
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Cercle Brugge - KAA Gent
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Lierse - Oostende
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Westerlo - Lokeren
BRA SPB
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Paulista(SP) - XV de Piracicaba
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Santacruzense SP - Ferroviario CE
2014-07-26 19:00:00 Independente SP - Uniao Barbarense
2014-07-26 19:00:00 Comercial-SP - Batatais
2014-07-26 22:30:00 Sao Bernardo - Gremio Osasco
Brasileiro, Serie C
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Guaratingueta - Sao Caetano
2014-07-26 19:00:00 Duque de Caxias RJ - Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
2014-07-26 19:00:00 Macae - Mogi Mirim EC
2014-07-26 22:00:00 Fortaleza - Botafogo PB
Brazil Serie A
2014-07-26 21:30:00 Santos - Chapecoense SC
2014-07-26 21:30:00 Cruzeiro (MG) - Figueirense
2014-07-26 21:30:00 Criciuma - Vitoria BA
Brazil Serie B
2014-07-26 19:20:00 Ponte Preta - Vasco da Gama
2014-07-26 19:20:00 Santa Cruz PE - Ceara
2014-07-26 19:20:00 Joinville SC - Avai FC SC
2014-07-26 19:20:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense - Nautico Capibaribe
BSWCP
2014-07-26 12:10:00 Japan Beach Soccer - Hungary Beach Soccer
2014-07-26 13:20:00 Portugal Beach Soccer - USA Beach Soccer
Bulgaria Premier
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Marek Dupnitza - Haskovo
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
CAF Champions League
2014-07-26 21:00:00 sifakesi - Esperance Sportive de Tunis
CAF Confederation Cup
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Nkana FC - ES du Sahel
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Coton Sport - ASEC MIMOSAS
2014-07-26 19:30:00 EL Ahly - Sewe Sport
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2014-07-26 23:00:00 London City - Toronto Croatia
2014-07-26 23:00:00 Niagara United - Kingston Prospect FC
Chile Cup
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles - Curico Unido
China Premier League
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Dalian Aerbin 1 - 1 Hangzhou Greentown
2014-07-26 11:30:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC - Tianjin Teda
2014-07-26 11:30:00 Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan
2014-07-26 11:35:00 Guizhou Renhe - Jiangsu Sainty
2014-07-26 11:45:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Shanghai Shenxin
Chinese Football League Divison 1
2014-07-26 07:30:00 Yanbian 1 - 1 Beijing BaXi
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 1 Qingdao Zhongneng
2014-07-26 11:30:00 Hebei Zhongji - Guangdong Sunraycave
2014-07-26 11:30:00 Shenyang Zhongze - Bei Li Gong
2014-07-26 11:30:00 Tianjin SongJiang - Wuhan Zhongbo
2014-07-26 11:30:00 Shenzhen FC - Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
Chinese Football League Divison 2
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Mengzi WanHao - Jiangxi Liansheng
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Meizhou Hakka - Meixian Hakka
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Guizhou Zhicheng - Fujian Transcend
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Sichuan Lidashi - Lijiang Jiayunhao FC
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Shandong Tengding - Nanjing QianBao
2014-07-26 07:00:00 ShenYang DongJin - Tianjin Huichetou
2014-07-26 07:00:00 TaiYuan ZhongYouJiaYi - Dalian Chaoyue
2014-07-26 07:00:00 HeBei QinHuangDao - NingXia QiDongLi
Colombia Copa Premier
2014-07-26 20:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro - Valledupar FC
CONCACAF Championship U17
2014-07-26 23:30:00 BahamasU17 - Puerto RicoU17
CONCACAF Championship U20
2014-07-26 01:00:00 Guatemala U20 - El Salvador U20
2014-07-26 01:00:00 El Salvador U20 7 - 1 NicaraguaU20
2014-07-26 01:00:00 El Salvador U20 7 - 1 NicaraguaU20
Croatia 1.Division
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Zagreb
2014-07-26 19:00:00 Zadar - ZNK Osijek
Czech Republic Cup
2014-07-26 08:15:00 Spolana Neratovice - Loko Vltavin
2014-07-26 08:15:00 Aritma Praha - Admira Praha
2014-07-26 08:15:00 Slavoj Vysehrad - FK MAS Taborsko
2014-07-26 08:30:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory - FK Banik Sokolov
2014-07-26 15:00:00 TJ Jíloviste - Meteor Praha
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Drazice - Stechovice
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Sokol Brozany - Benesov
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FK Union Cheb - Bohemians Praha
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FK Horovicko - FC Tachov
2014-07-26 15:00:00 TJ KRUPKA - FK Chomutov
2014-07-26 15:00:00 TJ Susice Fotbal - Domazlice
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FK Pencin Turnov - Pardubice
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Dobrovice - FK Kraluv Dvur
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Litomerice - Usti nad Labem
2014-07-26 15:00:00 TJ Klatovy - Most Mus
2014-07-26 15:00:00 SK Senci Doubravka - FK Graffin Vlasim
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Sparta Kutna Hora - Viktoria Zizkov
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Novy Bydzov - FC Zenit Caslav
2014-07-26 15:00:00 SK Vysoke Myto - FK OEZ Letohrad
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Ceska Skalice - Zivanice
2014-07-26 15:00:00 SK Kladno - FC Pisek
2014-07-26 15:00:00 SK Cesky Brod - SK Prevysov
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - Chrudim
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Jablonec Nad Jizerou - SK Zapy
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Olymp.Hradec Kralove - TJ Dvur Kralove
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Velke Karlovice - Slavia Kromeriz
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Hranice KUNZ - Orlova
2014-07-26 15:00:00 MSK Breclav - Velke Mezirici
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FK Pelhrimov - HFK Trebic
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Dolni Benesov - Unicov
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Rymarov - SK Sulko Zabreh
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Blansko - HFK Olomouc
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Zdar nad Sazavou - Slovan Rosice
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Lokomotiva Petrovice - Hlucin
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Vyskov - SK Prostejov
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Novy Jicin - Opava
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Kozlovice - MFK Karvina
2014-07-26 15:00:00 MFK Havirov - Trinec
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Sokol Tasovice - Tescoma Zlin
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Brumov - Frydek-Mistek
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Lisen - SC Znojmo
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Slavicin - Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Baumit Jablonec - Brno
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Marila Pribram - FC Viktoria Plzen
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Hradec Kralove - Teplice
2014-07-26 18:15:00 Synot Slovacko - Slavia Praha
Czech Republic U19 League
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Brno U19 0 - 0 Tescoma Zlin U19
2014-07-26 09:00:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc U19
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Slovacko U19 1 - 0 Pardubice U19
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Slovan Liberec U19 1 - 2 Vysocina Jihlava U19
2014-07-26 11:30:00 Opava U19 - Meteor Praha(U19)
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Jablonec U19 - Banik Ostrava U19
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 - Hlucin U19
Danish SAS Ligaen
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Aalborg - Midtjylland
2014-07-26 17:30:00 FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland
Denmark - 1. Division
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Vejle - Bronshoj
England Women's Premier League
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Reading (w) - Barnet (w)
2014-07-26 17:30:00 Doncaster Rovers Belles (w) - Sunderland (w)
Estonia Cup
2014-07-26 13:00:00 FC Tartu - Rapla JK Atli
Estonia Esi Liiga
2014-07-26 15:59:00 FC Kuressaare - Kivioli Tamme Auto
Estonia Esi Liiga B
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Kotkad - JK Sillamae Kalev II
Estonia Meistri Liiga
2014-07-26 15:59:00 FC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Vaprus Parnu (w) - Levadia Tallinn (w)
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Tammeka Tartu (W) - Kali Lu (w)
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Tartu SK 10 Premium (w) - FC Flora Tallinn (W)
FFSA PL
2014-07-26 04:30:00 Noarlunga United - Adelaide Hills
2014-07-26 04:30:00 Northern Demons - Adelaide Olympic
Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Pallohonka - Ekenas IF Fotboll
Finland - Kakkonen Itainen
2014-07-26 13:00:00 PK Keski Uusimaa - Lahti Akatemia
Finland - Kakkonen Lantinen
2014-07-26 13:00:00 VIFK - FC Ilves-Kissat
Finland U19
2014-07-26 12:00:00 TPS Turku U19 - SJK Seinajoki U19
2014-07-26 12:00:00 KuPSU19 - Inter Turku U19
2014-07-26 12:00:00 KaPa Helsinki U19 - R.Ilves U19
Finland Veikkausliga
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Jaro - SJK Seinajoki
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki
Finland Women Premier League
2014-07-26 11:00:00 ONS (w) 1 - 0 Nice Futis (w)
2014-07-26 12:00:00 KPV Kokkola (w) - PK-35 (W)
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Merilappi United (w) - Aland United (w)
2014-07-26 13:00:00 HJK Helsinki (w) - Pallokissat (w)
2014-07-26 13:00:00 TPS Turku (w) - Honka Espoo (w)
Finland Ykkonen
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Haka - JIPPO
2014-07-26 15:30:00 HIFK - Viikingit
German Division 3
2014-07-26 12:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgarter Kickers
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel - Unterhaching
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2014-07-26 12:05:00 Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg
2014-07-26 12:05:00 Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart Amateure
2014-07-26 12:05:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer
2014-07-26 12:10:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) - Arminia Bielefeld
2014-07-26 15:59:00 VfL Osnabruck - Energie Cottbus
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
2014-07-26 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II - VfR Garching
2014-07-26 12:15:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) - Greuther Furth (Youth)
2014-07-26 12:30:00 FV Illertissen - SV Seligenporten
2014-07-26 14:00:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Schalding Heining
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
2014-07-26 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) - BSV Rehden
2014-07-26 12:00:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg - St. Pauli (Youth)
2014-07-26 14:00:00 VFB Lubeck - SV Meppen
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Goslarer SC 08 - Hamburger SV (Youth)
Germany Liga Total Cup
2014-07-26 16:30:00 Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg
2014-07-26 18:30:00 Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach
Hungary NB I
2014-07-26 14:30:00 Budapest Honved - Dunaujvaros
2014-07-26 16:30:00 Fehervar Videoton - Lombard Papa
2014-07-26 16:30:00 Pecsi MFC - MTK Hungaria
2014-07-26 18:30:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Ujpesti
Iceland Division 1
2014-07-26 14:00:00 KV Vesturbaeja - Tindastoll Sauda
2014-07-26 14:00:00 BI/Bolungarvik - Leiknir Reykjavik
Iceland Division 2
2014-07-26 14:00:00 KFR Aegir - KF Fjardabyggd
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Huginn - KF Fjallabyggdar
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Dalvik Reynir - Afturelding
2014-07-26 16:30:00 Volsungur husavik - IR Reykjavik
Iceland Ladies Division 1
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) - Grindavik (w)
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Volsungur Husavik (w) - UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
International Champions Cup
2014-07-26 20:10:00 Manchester United - AS Roma
2014-07-26 22:00:00 Real Madrid - Inter Milan
International Friendly
2014-07-26 02:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 3 Sydney FC
2014-07-26 02:50:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 3 West Bromwich(WBA)
2014-07-26 04:50:00 Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1 Newcastle United
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 2 Vac ujbuda
2014-07-26 08:00:00 Bekescsaba 0 - 3 Szigetszentmiklosi
2014-07-26 08:00:00 Alcorcon B 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada
2014-07-26 08:00:00 Denizli Belediyespor 0 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
2014-07-26 08:30:00 Lazio - Asiago Team
2014-07-26 08:30:00 Ebner Sollenau 1.SC 3 - 1 SC Mannsdorf
2014-07-26 09:00:00 BK Frem 1 - 3 Avedore IF
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 3 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Tirsense 0 - 1 Clube Desportivo Trofense
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Tatabanya 3 - 0 Dunaharaszti MTK
2014-07-26 09:30:00 Academica Coimbra 0 - 0 FC Arouca
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Dolcan Zabki
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Mladost Lucani 3 - 3 Radnicki Nis
2014-07-26 10:55:00 Global FC 3 - 1 Kaya FC
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Tenisca 0 - 3 Tenerife
2014-07-26 11:00:00 NK Lucko - HNK Segesta Sisak
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Viking - Rosenborg
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Koln (Youth) - Monchengladbach AM.
2014-07-26 12:10:00 Viktoria koln - Lechia Gdansk
2014-07-26 12:30:00 RB Leipzig - Queens Park Rangers
2014-07-26 12:30:00 Helmond Sport - RKC Waalwijk
2014-07-26 12:30:00 Achilles - JVC Cuijk
2014-07-26 12:35:00 ADO Den Haag - Konyaspor
2014-07-26 13:00:00 VfL Bochum - FC Twente Enschede
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Den Bosch - KVSK Lommel
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates
2014-07-26 13:00:00 St. Pauli - Celtic FC
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Newport County - Carl Zeiss Jena
2014-07-26 13:00:00 VFB Homberg - VfL Bochum (Youth)
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Simurq Zakatali - Amkar Perm
2014-07-26 13:15:00 Bray Wanderers - Queens Park R U21
2014-07-26 13:30:00 Ingolstadt - FC Cologne
2014-07-26 14:00:00 FC Eschborn - FSV Frankfurt
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley - Burnley
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Barnsley - Hull City
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Peterborough United - Brighton Hove Albion
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Chesterfield - Leeds United
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Gillingham - Ipswich Town
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Birmingham City
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Crewe Alexandra - Wolverhampton
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Rochdale - Middlesbrough
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United - Huddersfield Town
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Reading
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Bath City - Cheltenham Town
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Braintree Town - Cambridge United
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Northampton Town - Leyton Orient
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Tamworth - Rotherham United
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Tiverton Town - Port Vale
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Workington - Carlisle United
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Bradford City - Blackburn Rovers
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Portadown - HW Welders
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Blyth Spartans - Saint Mirren
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Nairn County - Ross County
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Stockport County - Airbus UK Broughton
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town - Kilmarnock
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Witton Albion - Chester FC
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Halifax Town - Notts County
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Lazio - Perugia
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Vitesse Arnhem - Levante
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Hyde United - Altrincham
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Woking - AFC Wimbledon
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Eastleigh - Crawley Town
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Kolubara - Macva Sabac
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Brentford - Nice
2014-07-26 15:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen - Stoke City
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Ermis Aradippou - Othellos Athienou
2014-07-26 15:00:00 PFK Montana - Lokomotiv Mezdra
2014-07-26 15:00:00 NAC Breda - Volendam
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Stade Brestois - Evian Thonon Gaillard
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Brescia - Genoa
2014-07-26 15:00:00 PAOK - Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Fenerbahce - Sepahan
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Udinese - Trapani
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Catania - ASD Citta di Mascalucia
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Crotone - AIC Calabria
2014-07-26 15:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Maccabi Haifa
2014-07-26 15:00:00 SC Freiburg - Torpedo moskva
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira - Belenenses
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Lecce - Juventus U20
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Chievo - Vicenza
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Heidenheimer - VfB Stuttgart
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Caen - Lens
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Wigan Athletic
2014-07-26 15:59:00 GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepolomice
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Nantes - Lorient
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Oud Heverlee - Valenciennes
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Trabzonspor - Lokomotiv Tashkent
2014-07-26 15:59:00 FC Utrecht - Sporting Lisbon
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Boulogne - Dunkirk
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Sporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa - Borac Banja Luka
2014-07-26 16:30:00 Naxxar Lions - Pieta Hotspurs
2014-07-26 16:30:00 NK Imotski - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2014-07-26 16:30:00 Guingamp - Reims
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Cukaricki Stankom
2014-07-26 17:00:00 NEC Nijmegen - Real Sociedad
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Excelsior SBV - Roda JC
2014-07-26 17:00:00 VVV Venlo - AZ Alkmaar
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Heracles Almelo - De Graafschap
2014-07-26 17:00:00 ASV Geel - FC Eindhoven
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Calahorra - Numancia
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Excelsior SBV - RKC Waalwijk (Youth)
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Granada CF - Blackpool
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Excelsior SBV - RKC Waalwijk
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Granada CF B - Villarreal B
2014-07-26 17:00:00 SC Heerenveen - FK Gilan Gabala
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Moreirense - Vitoria Guimaraes
2014-07-26 17:00:00 KAS Eupen - OFI Crete
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Teruel - Real Zaragoza
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Tienen - KVSK Lommel
2014-07-26 17:00:00 La Louviere Centre - White Star Bruxelles
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Estoril - Penafiel
2014-07-26 17:30:00 CD Toralense - Ponferradina
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata - Fiorentina
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Pontevedra - Real Valladolid
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Al Nasr Dubai - Oman
2014-07-26 18:00:00 La Gineta CF - Albacete
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Boavista RJ - EC Pelotas(RS)
2014-07-26 18:30:00 Qormi F.C - Balzan FC (Youth)
2014-07-26 18:30:00 UD Logrones - Eibar
2014-07-26 18:30:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Villarreal
2014-07-26 18:30:00 CD Alcoyano - Elche
2014-07-26 18:45:00 Benfica - AFC Ajax
2014-07-26 19:30:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga
2014-07-26 20:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista FC
2014-07-26 21:00:00 New York Red Bulls - Arsenal
2014-07-26 22:00:00 Inter Milan - Real Madrid
2014-07-26 22:00:00 DC United - Fulham
2014-07-26 22:30:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic - RCD Espanyol
2014-07-26 22:30:00 Maghreb Fez - Wydad Casablanca
2014-07-26 22:30:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan - Wydad Casablanca
2014-07-26 22:30:00 Alianza Lima - Valencia
2014-07-26 23:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Ireland Division 1
2014-07-26 18:30:00 Longford Town - Waterford United
Ireland Premier League
2014-07-26 18:45:00 Athlone Town - St. Patricks Athletic
J-League Division 2
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Yokohama FC 4 - 0 Jubilo Iwata
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 - 1 Oita Trinita
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 2 FC Gifu
2014-07-26 10:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba 1 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 Kataller Toyama
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Ehime FC 2 - 3 Consadole Sapporo
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 3 - 1 Tochigi SC
Japan Women Division 1
2014-07-26 06:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 1 - 1 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)
2014-07-26 08:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 0 - 0 NTV Beleza (w)
Japan Women Division 2
2014-07-26 03:00:00 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) - Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Japanese League Division 3
2014-07-26 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu
2014-07-26 04:00:00 Fagiano Okayama B 2 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2014-07-26 06:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 2 - 2 Sony Sendai
2014-07-26 06:00:00 MIO Biwako Kusatsu 1 - 2 Honda FC
2014-07-26 08:00:00 Kagoshima United 0 - 3 Renofa Yamaguchi
K League Challenge
2014-07-26 05:00:00 Ansan Police FC - Gangwon FC
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Chungju Hummel - Daejeon Citizen
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Daegu FC - FC Anyang
Kazakhstan Super League
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Ordabasy - FK Taraz
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Aktobe Lento
Latvia - 1. Division
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Metta/LU Riga - FC Jurmala
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2014-07-26 22:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones - Coatepeque
Lithuania - 1.Division
2014-07-26 15:30:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva
Mexico Primera Divison A
2014-07-26 00:30:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 0 Necaxa
2014-07-26 23:00:00 Merida FC - Oaxaca
2014-07-26 23:00:00 Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FC Milsami - Saxan Ceadir Lunga
North American Soccer League
2014-07-26 23:30:00 Atlanta Silverbacks - Minnesota United FC
2014-07-26 23:30:00 Carolina RailHawks - Ottawa Fury
2014-07-26 23:30:00 Fort Lauderdale Strikers - New York Cosmos
2014-07-26 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies - San Antonio Scorpions
Norway 2 Division A
2014-07-26 14:00:00 FK Arendal - Kongsvinger
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Jerv - Notodden FK
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Flekkeroy - Orn-Horten
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Holmen - Pors Grenland
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Birkebeineren - Fram Larvik
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Vindbjart - Asker
Norway 2 Division D
2014-07-26 13:30:00 Drobak-Frogn IL - Mo IL
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Eidsvold Turn - Lorenskog
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Harstad - Kjelsas
2014-07-26 14:00:00 KFUM Oslo - Finnsnes
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Kvik Halden - Follo
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Medkila IL - Skeid Oslo
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2014-07-26 13:30:00 Aalesund FK - Lillestrom
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf - Stromsgodset
Paraguayan Division 2
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Iteno
2014-07-26 19:00:00 SD Paranaense - Tacuary
2014-07-26 19:00:00 Cerro Porteno PF - River Plate (PAR)
2014-07-26 19:00:00 Club Sport Colombia - Deportivo Caaguazu
Peru Primera Division
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Leon de Huanuco - Cienciano
2014-07-26 20:00:00 Dep.San Martin - UTC Cajamarca
2014-07-26 22:30:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
Poland - 1. Liga
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw
2014-07-26 18:30:00 Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warszawa
Portugal League Cup
2014-07-26 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira - Oliveirense
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Beira Mar - Feirense
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Santa Clara - Olhanense SC
Primera Division de Chile
2014-07-26 16:30:00 Universidad de Concepcion - Huachipato
2014-07-26 19:30:00 O.Higgins - Universidad de Chile
2014-07-26 22:00:00 Barnechea - Union La Calera
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2014-07-26 20:15:00 Atletico Huila - Deportivo Itagui
2014-07-26 20:15:00 Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima
2014-07-26 22:30:00 Uniautonoma - Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2014-07-26 22:30:00 La Equidad - Millonarios
Primera Division de Mexico
2014-07-26 00:30:00 Monarcas Morelia 0 - 2 Atlas
2014-07-26 02:30:00 Santos Laguna 1 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2014-07-26 22:00:00 Club America - Club Tijuana
2014-07-26 22:00:00 Puebla - Veracruz
Primera Division de Paraguay -
2014-07-26 19:00:00 Sol de America - Libertad
2014-07-26 21:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Rubio nu
Romania - Divizia A
2014-07-26 15:30:00 FCM Targu Mures - Universitaea Cluj
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti
Russia Cup
2014-07-26 07:30:00 Smena Komsomolsk 3 - 1 FK Yakutia Yakutsk
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0 - 2 Metallurg Kuzbass
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Shakhta Raspadskaya 1 - 1 Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
Russian Super Cup
2014-07-26 17:30:00 CSKA Moscow - Rostov FK
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Arbroath - Alloa Athletic
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Airdrie United - Albion Rovers
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Brora Rangers - Stenhousemuir
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Raith Rovers
2014-07-26 14:00:00 East Fife - Forfar Athletic
2014-07-26 14:00:00 East Stirlingshire - Falkirk
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Heart of Midlothian - Annan Athletic
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Clyde - Ayr Utd.
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Cowdenbeath - Brechin City
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Montrose - Peterhead
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Greenock Morton - Spartans
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Queen of South - Livingston
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Stranraer - Dumbarton
Slovakia 1. Liga
2014-07-26 15:30:00 TJ Spartak Myjava - Dukla Banska Bystrica
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava
2014-07-26 16:30:00 MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda
2014-07-26 17:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica - TJ Spartak Myjava
Slovakia 2. Liga
2014-07-26 15:00:00 MSK Zilina B - Slovan Duslo Sala
2014-07-26 15:30:00 MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda
2014-07-26 15:30:00 TJ Spartak Myjava - Dukla Banska Bystrica
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava
2014-07-26 15:30:00 MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen - Slavoj Trebisov
2014-07-26 15:30:00 MFK Kosice B - Dolny Kubin
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Partizan Bardejov - Bodva Moldava n.Bodvou
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Rimavska Sobota - Lokomotiva Kosice
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Tatran Presov - Poprad
2014-07-26 15:30:00 Nove Mesto - Slovan Bratislava B
2014-07-26 15:30:00 MFK Skalica - Spartak Trnava B
2014-07-26 15:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin - Sokol Dolna Zdana
2014-07-26 17:30:00 Michalovce - Tatran LM
2014-07-26 17:30:00 Nitra - MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Slovenia 1.Liga
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Maribor - Radomlje
2014-07-26 18:00:00 NK Rudar Velenje - Zavrc
South Australian Super League
2014-07-26 05:30:00 Cumberland United FC 4 - 3 West Torrens Birkalla
2014-07-26 05:30:00 Adelaide City FC 1 - 0 Adelaide Raiders SC
2014-07-26 05:30:00 West Adelaide SC 6 - 0 Western Strikers SC
2014-07-26 05:30:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 1 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2014-07-26 05:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 1 - 2 Adelaide Comets FC
2014-07-26 05:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 1 - 5 Metrostars SC
2014-07-26 07:30:00 White City Woodville 2 - 4 Croydon Kings
Swden Women Division 2
2014-07-26 11:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) - Brommapojkarna (w)
2014-07-26 12:30:00 Hovas Billdal IF (w) - Djurgardens (w)
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) - IS Halmia (w)
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Stenungsunds IF - Lerums IS
2014-07-26 13:00:00 IK Gauthiod - Torslanda IK
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Ytterby IS - Nordvarmland FF
2014-07-26 13:00:00 IFK Olme - IFK Amal
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Gamla Uppsala SK - Stromsbergs IF
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus
Sweden Div 2 Norrland
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Moron BK - Sandvikens IF
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Soderhamns FF - Pitea IF
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Bodens BK - IFK Harnosand
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Anundsjo IF - IFK Ostersund
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Selanger FK - Tegs SK
2014-07-26 15:00:00 ANGE IF - Hudiksvalls ABK
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland
2014-07-26 12:00:00 FC Rosengard - Kvarnby IK
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Lindsdals IF - Asarums IF FK
2014-07-26 14:00:00 FC Hollviken - BW 90 IF
2014-07-26 14:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KSF Prespa Birlik
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand
2014-07-26 12:00:00 KB Karlskoga FF - FC Linkoping City
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Enskede IK - Varmbols FC
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Smedby AIS - FC Gute
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK - IK Sleipner
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF - Sodertalje
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Hogaborgs BK - Tenhults IF
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Torns IF - Dalstorps IF
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Hoganas BK - Savedalens IF
Sweden Superettan
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Ostersunds FK - Ljungskile
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Landskrona BoIS - Husqvarna FF
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors
2014-07-26 14:00:00 GAIS Goteborg - IFK Varnamo
2014-07-26 15:20:00 IK Sirius FK - Syrianska FC
Sweden U19
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Djurgardens U19 4 - 1 IFK Norrkoping U19
2014-07-26 11:10:00 Hammarby U19 0 - 4 Vasalunds IF U19
2014-07-26 12:00:00 AIK Solna U19 - Gefle IF U19
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Hacken U19 - Kristianstads Ff U19
2014-07-26 12:00:00 FC Trollhattan U19 - Landskrona U19
Swedish Allsvenskanliga
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Malmo FF - Kalmar
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Halmstads - Gefle IF
Swiss National Liga
2014-07-26 15:45:00 Grasshopper - Thun
2014-07-26 18:00:00 FC Sion - St. Gallen
Switzerland Challenge League
2014-07-26 15:45:00 Lugano - Winterthur
2014-07-26 15:45:00 FC Wil 1900 - Lausanne Sports
Thailand League Division 1
2014-07-26 08:30:00 Ayoubi Taya 0 - 2 Trat FC
2014-07-26 09:00:00 Roi Et United 1 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Rajnavy Rayong FC - Nakhon Pathom FC
2014-07-26 11:05:00 TTM Lopburi 2 - 2 Bangkok
Thailand Premier League
2014-07-26 11:00:00 PTT FC Rayong 1 - 1 Air Force Central
2014-07-26 11:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 0 - 0 Sisaket FC
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Police United FC - bangkok united fc
2014-07-26 12:00:00 Suphanburi FC - Singhtarua FC
2014-07-26 13:00:00 Telephone Organization of Thai - Chainat FC
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Illichivets - Volyn
2014-07-26 15:59:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Olimpic Donetsk
Ukraine Division 2
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih - Ternopil
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Nyva Ternopil - FC Bukovyna chernivtsi
2014-07-26 14:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv - Dinamo Kyiv B
2014-07-26 14:00:00 FK Poltava - Hirnyk-Sport
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Gelios Kharkiv - Naftovik Ukrnafta
2014-07-26 15:00:00 FC Sumy - Stal D.
2014-07-26 15:00:00 Stal Alchevsk - Zirka Kirovohrad
2014-07-26 15:59:00 PFC Oleksandria - Desna Chernihiv
Ukraine U21 Liga
2014-07-26 10:00:00 Zorya U21 2 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv U21
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Hoverla Zakarpattia U21 - Karpaty U21
2014-07-26 14:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 - FC Vorskla U21
USA Major League Soccer
2014-07-26 01:30:00 Colorado Rapids 3 - 0 Deportivo Chivas USA
2014-07-26 23:00:00 Toronto FC - FC Kansas City
2014-07-26 23:30:00 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew
USA Women
2014-07-26 18:00:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) - Houston Dash Women's
USL First Division
2014-07-26 23:00:00 Dayton Dutch Lions - OKC Energy FC
2014-07-26 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers - Harrisburg Islanders
2014-07-26 23:00:00 Charlotte Eagles - Wilmington Hammerheads
2014-07-26 23:30:00 Charleston Battery - Arizona United SC
Western Australia Premier League
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Cockburn City 3 - 1 Sorrento F.C.
2014-07-26 07:00:00 ECU Joondalup 5 - 2 Inglewood United
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Perth Glory Youth - Floreat Athena
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Perth SC 7 - 0 Armadale SC
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 3 - 2 Balcatta FC
2014-07-26 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC 0 - 5 Bayswater City